FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book case 17423301

nr 1742 3301

BOOK CASE

mahogany. Length: 96 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 195 cm, wear, damages.

mahogny. Bredd: 96 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 195 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

Monday November 24 2025
at 19:33:42